Current Affairs

Trains Details Passing Via Kadapa Railway Station


TRAINS  NAMES  AND  NUMBERS  PASSING  VIA   KADAPA


IF YOU WANT TO BOOK ONLINE TICKETES PLEASE CLICK HERE

KIK LTT EXPRESS (11018)
ARRIVES :  03:33              
DEPARTS : 03:35     
STOP TIME :  2 MIN        
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Monday
LTT KARAIKAL EXPRESS (11017)
ARRIVES :  5:13
DEPARTS : 5:15
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Saturday
KACHEGUDA EXPRESS (17651)
ARRIVES :  22:13
DEPARTS : 22:15
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days 
NZB QLN SPECIAL (07601)
ARRIVES :  2:05
DEPARTS : 2:10
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Tues Day
TPTY AWB SPECIAL (07410)
ARRIVES :  11:10
DEPARTS : 11:15
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Tues Day
NZB QLN SPECIAL (07613)
ARRIVES :  2:05
DEPARTS : 2:10
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Saturday
TPTY ADB SPECIAL (07407)
ARRIVES :  11:10
DEPARTS : 11:15
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Tues Day
RAYALASEEMA EXPRESS (17430)
ARRIVES :  19:00
DEPARTS : 19:05
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days 
NIZAMABAD EXPRESS (07602)
ARRIVES :  20:35
DEPARTS : 20:37
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Thurs Day
RAYALASEEMA EXPRESS (17429)
ARRIVES :  2:40
DEPARTS : 2:45
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days 
ADB QLN SPECIAL (07509)
ARRIVES :  6:58
DEPARTS : 7:00
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Fri Day
KCG MS EXPRESS (17652)
ARRIVES :  0:49
DEPARTS : 0:50
STOP TIME :  1 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days 
IF YOU WANT TO BOOK ONLINE TICKETES PLEASE CLICK HERE
TPTY AWB SPECIAL (07504)
ARRIVES :  0:15
DEPARTS : 0:17
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Saturday
AWB TPTY SPECIAL (07503)
ARRIVES :  15:50
DEPARTS : 15:52
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Friday
NSL MAS WKLY EXPRESS (16004)
ARRIVES :  10:38
DEPARTS : 10:40
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Monday
MAQ KCG EXPRESS (07605)
ARRIVES :  15:21
DEPARTS : 15:22
STOP TIME :  1 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Wednesday 
MUMBAI MAIL (11028)
ARRIVES :  4:34
DEPARTS : 4:35
STOP TIME :  1 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days
MAS NSL EXPRESS (16003)
ARRIVES :  13:58
DEPARTS : 14:00
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Sunday
KACHEGUDA EXPRESS (06308)
ARRIVES :  5:00
DEPARTS : 5:02
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Tuesday
IF YOU WANT TO BOOK ONLINE TICKETES PLEASE CLICK HERE
KCG NCJ SPECIAL (06307)
ARRIVES :  0:55
DEPARTS : 0:57
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : WednesDay
TPJ SNSI EXPRESS (06806)
ARRIVES :  5:00
DEPARTS : 5:02
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Monday
AP SAMPARK KRANTI (12708)
ARRIVES :  18:33
DEPARTS : 18:35
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : WednessDay, Friday, Sunday
RU HYB SPECIAL (07430)
ARRIVES :  0:10
DEPARTS : 0:12
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : ThursDay
HYB RU SPECIAL (07429)
ARRIVES :  17:35
DEPARTS : 17:37
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : ThursDay
RU GKP SPECIAL (07490)
ARRIVES :  10:35
DEPARTS : 10:40
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Sunday 
SNSI TPJ SPECIAL (06805)
ARRIVES :  3:10
DEPARTS : 3:12
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Wedness Day

IF YOU WANT TO BOOK ONLINE TICKETES PLEASE CLICK HERE

CHENNAI EXPRESS (06802)
ARRIVES :  12:20
DEPARTS : 12:25
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Monday
ANDHRA PRADESH SAMPARK KRANTI (12707)
ARRIVES :  7:58
DEPARTS : 8:00
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Monday, Wednessday, Friday
CAPE MUMBAI EXPRESS (16382)
ARRIVES :  6:28
DEPARTS : 6:30
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days
KCG MAQ SPECIAL (07606)
ARRIVES :  14:41
DEPARTS : 14:42
STOP TIME :  1 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Tuesday
CHENNAI MAIL (11027)
ARRIVES :  21:33
DEPARTS : 21:35
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days
IF YOU WANT TO BOOK ONLINE TICKETES PLEASE CLICK HERE
TIRUCHY EXPRESS (06801)
ARRIVES :  5:20
DEPARTS : 5:25
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : ThursDay
KANYAKUMARI EXPRESS (16381)
ARRIVES :  11:33
DEPARTS : 11:35
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days
MAS GARIBRATH S (06027)
ARRIVES :  5:05
DEPARTS : 5:10
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : ThursDay
MUMBAI EXPRESS (11042)
ARRIVES :  17:04
DEPARTS : 17:05
STOP TIME :  1 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days
MADURAI EXPRESS (11043)
ARRIVES :  19:23
DEPARTS : 19:25
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Friday
PUNE GR EXPRESS (06028)
ARRIVES :  20:52
DEPARTS : 20:57
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : WednessDay
VENKATADRI EXPRESS (12797)
ARRIVES :  4:35
DEPARTS : 4:40
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days
AK QLN SPECIAL (07507)
ARRIVES :  6:58
DEPARTS : 7:00
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Fri Day
IF YOU WANT TO BOOK ONLINE TICKETES PLEASE CLICK HERE
BSB CSTM SPECIAL (01030)
ARRIVES :  4:18
DEPARTS : 4:20
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Thurs Day
NGP PUNE SPECIAL (01029)
ARRIVES :  5:15
DEPARTS : 5:17
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Fri Day
MAQ KCG EXPRESS (17605)
ARRIVES :  15:21
DEPARTS : 15:22
STOP TIME :  1 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Wedness Day, Saturday
KOP HYB SPECIAL (01031)
ARRIVES :  5:15
DEPARTS : 5:17
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Wedness Day
VENKATADRI EXPRESS (12798)
ARRIVES :  21:05
DEPARTS : 21:10
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days
IF YOU WANT TO BOOK ONLINE TICKETES PLEASE CLICK HERE
NLR KRANTI SPECIAL (07224)
ARRIVES :  0:20
DEPARTS : 0:22
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Monday
LOKAMANYA TT EXPRESS (11044)
ARRIVES :  9:39
DEPARTS : 9:40
STOP TIME :  1 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Saturday
CSTM CHENNAI EXPRESS (11041)
ARRIVES :  10:03
DEPARTS : 10:05
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days
RMM OKHA EXPRESS (16733)
ARRIVES :  13:54
DEPARTS : 13:55
STOP TIME :  1 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Friday
RAMESWARAM EXPRESS (16734)
ARRIVES :  3:23
DEPARTS : 3:25
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Tues Day
CHENNAI EXPRESS (12164)
ARRIVES :  11:28
DEPARTS : 11:30
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days
CHENNAI EXPRESS (12163)
ARRIVES :  14:08
DEPARTS : 14:10
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days
IF YOU WANT TO BOOK ONLINE TICKETES PLEASE CLICK HERE
NCJ MUMBAI EXPRESS (16352)
ARRIVES :  0:14
DEPARTS : 0:15
STOP TIME :  1 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Thursday
NAGARCOIL EXPRESS (16351)
ARRIVES :  7:18
DEPARTS : 7:20
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Tuesday, Saturday
KACHEGUDA EXPRESS (16354)
ARRIVES :  3:33
DEPARTS : 3:35
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Tuesday
KCG NCJ EXPRESS (16353)
ARRIVES :  0:18
DEPARTS : 0:20
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Wednessday
HARIPRIYA EXPRESS (17416)
ARRIVES :  4:18
DEPARTS : 4:20
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days
HARIPRIYA EXPRESS (17415)
ARRIVES :  23:35
DEPARTS : 23:40
STOP TIME :  5 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : All Days
KCG MAQ EXPRESS (17606)
ARRIVES :  14:40
DEPARTS : 14:42
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Tuesday, Friday
TPTY DOUBLE DEC (22120)
ARRIVES :  15:20
DEPARTS : 15:22
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Wednesday ,   Saturday
IF YOU WANT TO BOOK ONLINE TICKETES PLEASE CLICK HERE
KCG DOUBLE DECK (22119)
ARRIVES :  8:05
DEPARTS : 8:07
STOP TIME :  2 MIN
Arrives Day In Kadapa : Thurs Day, Sun Day


IF YOU WANT TO BOOK ONLINE TICKETES PLEASE CLICK HERE

ABOVE  INFORMATION IS AS PER IRCTC 


About the author

Mallikarjuna

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!